Student NameCollege
Kattula Manikanta Telangana Social Welfare Residential School 
Aniket ThakkarPallavi Model School 
Kiriti BajajP. Obul Reddy Public School  
Afrah Rashed Stanley 
Sahithi NP. Obul Reddy Public School  
Poorvi KapurBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Jr. College 
sourabh DomadiaP. Obul Reddy Public School  
Samskruthi MalpaniAbhyasa International School
Taranjeet KaurThe Jain international 
Tanya M ShahDav Public School
Niharika Goel Reqelford International School
Dara RoopaBadruka Jr. College 
Eeshita MadanBadruka Jr. College
Yashasvi Chattar BandhBadruka Jr. College
Jayashree Giriraj Kendriya Vidyalaya Uppal# 1
A.Aakanksha Kendriya Vidyalaya Uppal# 1
Vivek Kaplingat Kendriya Vidyalaya Picket
Firdous KhanKendriya Vidyalaya Golconda 
I.DileepNarayana Jr. College
B.Danial JeshusumLittle flower Jr. College 
Himanshu ParwalTapasya Jr. College
K.Rohini Reddy Sri chaitanya CA Academy 
Vasupalli Naga Anusha Sri chaitanya CA Academy
Piipala Bhavana Kasthurba Gandhi Degree College 
Penugonda Pravalika St. Ann's College 
T.AashrithMeluha International School
Bandi RavaliSri Medhav Jr. College 
MB AshmithaSt. Ann's College 
Archana Beaura Hindu Jr. College 
Chundi Devi PriyankaSri Chaitanya Jr. College
M ManasaRatna Jr. College
Mohamed Mudassir ArmaanKites Jr. College
Katukoori BanjanaNew Chaitanya Jr. College
Dokku VaishnaviSri Chaitanya Jr. Kalasala
Jilla Bhavya SriSri Chaitanya Jr. Kalasala
Thukkapuram Tanvi St. Francis Jr. College
R.Taruni Jain St. Francis Jr. College
Sana MuneerSujatha Jr. College
Asfiya Adam Godil SujathaJr. College
Meit Malviya Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School
Priyanshu GuhaDelhi Public School
Jinesh Katariya Delhi Public School
Anurag Dhariwal Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School
C.VaishnaviBadruka Jr. College
Avantika Raj Maroo St. Francis Academy
Syed Dilawar Mahmood MS Educational Society
Shalini Thakur St. George Grammer School
Madhuri BajajAgarwal Jr. College 
Changalwala Mahati Siva KameswBhavan's Sri Aurobindo Jr. College 
Pooja Sharma Gowtham Jr. College